Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Alt Maxi45.7414088023036.87046.6248.19451142200
Henkes Marcel48.98180147219035.18058.1253.43126-1263181202
Alt Bastian47.0713532031019.33037.6353.218-212000
Hornberger Johannes53.5318012615132033.06059.260.45918-26627104137112
Weber Marc62.0418016013138334.28070.5270.92841249682165236352
Sander Tim49.521801701116332.06056.0756.338111347781101112
Hoffmann Nico31.62147147124058.33051.2246.379-331100
Ludwig Noah61.33180102113533.5068.2970.7822278151904
Braun Stefan40.6514073024024.83046.545.592-22267400
Casper Benedict59.6618015217114638.04066.6466.96299547096155214
Haupenthal Jochen41.3312828028028033.436.910-823000
Bauer Michael55.69180120513731.93060.4962.9342054300627017
Kirsch Tim36.221011402909.5041.8240.5917-1310000
Kirsch Johnny4814078020025.87059.5958.945641841000
Hornberger Jonas59.031801195141634.8065.2365.6519468141344704
Hoffmann Thomas46.4514060022024053.6749.727-994100
Fassbender Noah47.51180106120026.68054.7454.88653264701
Klein Sebastian50.44180113217131.71059.2156.32254-9893443414
Scheid Tobias53.76180154220031.87065.9863.2248143112502
Ackermann Florian45.11357602406804644.45-101000
Gallace Bruno41.61404003001804950.379-130100
Haupenthal Adrian51.7814038025022073.2568.834212100
Klein Jonathan51.5118015714141533.76057.6656.9777626320172107220
Massion Dustin57.51180101116329.07066.0366.3437193041101
Bauer Jan39.8218093023024.94045.6544.43275-1472816201
Dostert Marvin47.7814070023028.0605556.84149-2367181400
Massion Finn36.9614016031016042.1944.7516-1452100
Gast 145.314564015126.35052.2451.33110-364491000
Gast 243.214022020014046457130100
Schmitt Sven40.2713536026019041.9344.2914-1023000
Bach Lucas43.07180108318128.37048.9848.99518-152156614005
Bettinger Marvin39.56180121224027.24046.246.57210-465215931
Schütz Finley29.5413440030012039.2738.9573-3781000
Klasen Sandro36.6718082026022.43041.8442.71217-1293011301
Klesen David60.75180170351312935.17069.8870.1914585109253264275117
Haupert Nikos47.6214071021035.82049.7854.5927-586100
Graf Florian48.0214088018128.64051.7452.58152-3063102500
Widiger Yann51.55180150415830.6058.9257.8542012266476205
Pfaff Andreas43.9118090020025.34049.9850.48160-442832503
Alt Luca56.71180136115434.11062.5965.46441018101314
Schmitt Christian42.3312554026033051.4547.5511-712000
Klesen Joshua36.849200990002436.819-900000
Peter Nevio22.351422404609.5027.0737.7614-200100
Ludwig Finn229932047011.14037.7736.4222-800000
Peter Jakob36.614072022021.65043.0843.0399-37224500
Thull Hans-Werner42.3814082021027.8047.0246.8338-17292312000